Mednarodni sahovski festival Krsko 2016 – C
Krško, 20.-22.5.2016
Lista igralcev
1. ( 31) Arlavi Sara              (2003)          1500 CRO
2. ( 26) Avsec Manca              (2008)          1577 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
3. ( 27) Bizjak Alexei            (2008)          1572 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
4. ( 30) Bizjak Alja              (2004)          1513 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
5. ( 10) Bizjak Anej              (2006)     1169 1921 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
6. ( 21) Bobnič Nina              (2003)          1672 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
7. ( 36) Čurič Enej               (2008)          1787 SLO ŽŠK Maribor
8. ( 35) Dajčman Aleksander       (2004) III 1434 1906 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
9. ( 1) Galoič David              (2003)     1496 1500 CRO
10. ( 25) Glas Bruno              (2009)          1599 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
11. ( 13) Herega Nejc             (2007)     1108 1848 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica
12. ( 4) Horvatič Filip           (2003)     1345 1500 CRO
13. ( 22) Jeraj Jan               (2005) IV       1670 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
14. ( 12) Kajtna Klemen           (2004)     1124 1851 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
15. ( 9) Kastelic Amadej          (2007) III 1187 1746 SLO ŠD Radenska – Pomgrad
16. ( 29) Knavs Ana               (2004) WII      1514 SLO ŠD Kočevje
17. ( 11) Knavs Peter             (2005) III 1161 1744 SLO ŠD Kočevje
18. ( 20) Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan (2008)          1724 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
19. ( 6) Kraševec Jan             (2007) III 1306 1941 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
20. ( 32) Lovasič Mihovil         (2003)          1500 CRO
21. ( 3) Morič Ivan               (2002)     1472 1500 CRO
22. ( 8) Nareks Matic             (2006) IV  1189 1974 SLO ŠD Savinjčan
23. ( 5) Novosel Lovro            (2005)     1333 1500 CRO
24. ( 14) Okorn Filip             (2006)     1108 1771 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
25. ( 18) Olenik Čampa Rudi       (2007) IV  1190 1891 SLO ŠD Domžale
26. ( 19) Potočar Nika            (2006)          1743 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
27. ( 24) Radej Filip             (2006)          1605 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
28. ( 23) Radej Pika              (2007)          1650 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
29. ( 17) Rončevič Lovro          (2005) IV  1047 1661 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
30. ( 15) Rožmanec Pia            (2006) IV  1079 1867 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
31. ( 2) Škrbec Leon              (2007) IV  1478 1991 SLO ŠK Postojna
32. ( 37) Topolovšek Anej         (2008)          1593 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
33. ( 33) Valentic Robert         (2002)          1500 CRO
34. ( 34) Vičič Maks              (2009)          1500 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica
35. ( 16) Vičič Mark              (2007)     1058 1838 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica
36. ( 7) Zidar Jernej             (2007)     1266 1861 SLO ŠK Komenda
37. ( 38) Zorko Tijan             (2007)          1661 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško
38. ( 28) Žigante Gašper          (2008)          1543 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško